Trash and Recycling Archived

226 Lancaster Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9185396

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

lately garbage collection is being done in a precarious way. they are not taking all garbage bags, today for example they left a cart full.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Garbage collecty
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. Tuesday

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.