Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Crosswalks Acknowledged

1405 W Stadium Blvd Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9186897

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

392039

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

northbound crossing signal button doesn't work

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal Outage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.