Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

1204 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9187016

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

tires and garbage on south side and east side of house / garage


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.