Illegal dumping Archived

2201-2399 Myrtle St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

918742

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

629 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501298

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Carpet roles and other trash left on sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.