Trash on sidewalk Archived

1019-1021 32nd St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

918743

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

599 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501299

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This property is well known for having trash at this location on an ongoing basis.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.