Other Archived

Shannon Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9189497

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003587893

Description

Car alarm going off in the middle of the night 2 nights in a row. From 2:15-5:00am. Near Shannon Street in Brighton.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.