Crosswalks Archived

Baldwin Ave & E Stadium Blvd Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9189817

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

392045

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

The crosswalk devices are not functioning, please look into the situation. It's dangerous!

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal Outage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.