Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Acknowledged

N 8th Ave & N Washington Ave Minneapolis, MN, 55401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9191054

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

North Loop

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

435492

Description

Bike lane not properly cleared of snow.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. Bike lane not properly cleared of snow.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.