Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Outage Acknowledged

86 Westfield St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9193227

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

New led streetlight not working
In front of brick house number 86

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.