Traffic Issue Archived

38th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9193898

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9191013

Description

Large section of streetlights out (again) on 4th St between 30th Ave N and approximately 48th Ave N

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.