Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

69 Harbor Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9196485

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

There is an overfull City of Bridgeport dumpster on the property and trash is spilling out of it


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.