Police - Non Emergency Open

212 Central Street Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9201200

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

A suped up car turns right off Lowther Rd onto Central St in the mornings and screams down the road. It is a painfully loud car. It wakes me from a dead sleep daily. Today it was at 4am, yesterday at 4am.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.