Illegal Vehicle on Property Open

167 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9201843

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Two giant trucks parked always overnight They belong to 167 Eagle st It is a hazard for two way traffic and it's illegal

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Commercial Vehicle

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...