Crosswalks Archived

Baxter Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9203057

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

392118

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian Crossing Sign down due to car hitting it

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signs

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.