Tear Down Open

425 1st St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9203416

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This apartment building has so much activity in and out all hours of the day and night. People arguing, loud music. Garbage all over, broken windows. Tenants need to be removed and house needs to be removed! Sore eye for the neighborhood!!!!!


New Comment

I want to...