Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1678 Fairfield Ave Bridgeport CT 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9204172

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

This old truck hasn't moved in over a week It is blocking the view of oncoming traffic, for cars turning out of mountain grove

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. white

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.