Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Crosswalks Acknowledged

2901-2999 S Main St Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9204574

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

392156

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Cross walk light on the east side of the north side of main st is out, only the don't walk part. Walk works well

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal Outage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.