Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

sidewalk falling apart Acknowledged

207 Pond Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9204673

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk pot holes in frot of proerty is getting deeper and deeper amd larger


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.