Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

750 Hospital St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

92057

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Shockoe Valley

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

4 street lights out at corner of Valley Rd and Hospital St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.