Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

3119 Bispham Rd Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9206688

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Description

Junk, cans, recycle bins, other items in front and in driveway. Devalues neighboring homes and inappropriate outdoor storage. Thanks for educating and resolving.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.