Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Catch Basin Not Taking Water Acknowledged

4 Ormond Street Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9206897

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Catch Basin Not Taking Water

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain that was recently "fixed" not draining any water.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.