Junk Motor Vehicle Open

8934 E Citrus Tree Dr Tucson AZ 85730, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9207081

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Junk vehicle with 2017 expired tags on street for more than a year. We've reported it several times and it's still here.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...