Bagged Leaves/debris Closed

1750 Sandy Ridge Way Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9210166

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bagged Leaves/debris

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our house was missed in the December pickup. So the leaves have been there for quite a while.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed SCF (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...