Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

201 Ne Pine Ln Topeka, KS 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9210182

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119638

Description

car been there not moving for long time please have it moved last time it got reported they moved it and moved it back

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.