Graffiti - Public Property Open

2751 Todd St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9211012

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti has been here for a month. Who is responsible to clean it up? Eagle rock property management, alameda power or city of alameda
Please remove ASAP


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.