Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

131 Bliss Ln Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9211473

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

months of trash out in back yard

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.