Playground or Park - Park Maintenance Open

Salem Ma 01970 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9211639

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Playground or Park - Park Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

All of the lights at the dog park are currently out. I'd add to another post, but none of them allow commenting. Could you please update us as to when we can expect a fix?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.