Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Dead animal on median strip Acknowledged

Mile 110 N Main St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9211871

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal on median strip right before the light for Scanlon Drive.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.