Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Outage Acknowledged

119 Washington St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9212186

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light not working
Pole 26

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 26

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.