Illegally installed speed bump Archived

171 S Ranchos Legante Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9212609

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Other Traffic Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Duplicated By:

9213781, 9213726, 9212705

Description

Someone illegally installed a speed bump on our street without street permission


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.