Acknowledged by: City of Encinitas

Flooding Acknowledged

101–149 Birmingham Dr Encinitas CA 92007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9213794

Submitted To:

Encinitas, CA

Category:

Flooding

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Encinitas

Reported:

on

Description

Water streaming from possible broken pipe. North side of Birmingham adjacent to Jack in the Box parking lot.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.