Parking Arquivada

1073–1081 Carolan Ave Burlingame 94010, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

9214443

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Parking

Visto:

27 vezes

Bairro:

Burlingame

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Car has been parked here for months without being moved— Burgundy/dark redish color Honda Accord, License plate #1KND136 (shown in picture). This car has not been moved at all on a veryyyyy long time. Not sure if a police officer can come out to check on the car or ticket the car (or a warning notice) that it needs to moved??!

também perguntou...
Q. What is your parking issue?
A. Car has been parked here for months without being moved— Burgundy/dark redish color Honda Accord, License plate #1KND136 (shown in picture). This car has not been moved at all on a veryyyyy long time. Not sure if a police officer can come out to check on the car or ticket the car (or a warning notice) that it needs to moved??!

7 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.