Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

204 Central Street Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9215118

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

4:50 am black truck from Prior Dr with monster truck volume, again. Wake from dead sleep every morning from this truck since about a week ago.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Noise disturbance

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.