Sewer Đã lưu trữ

141 Otis Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

9215699

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Danh mục:

Sewer

Đã xem:

9 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Westfield

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

odor

Mô tả

caller claims sewer odor, requesting for the main to be flushed, also suggested to homeowner to contact company to come in and check

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the sewer issue?
Đáp. Odor
Hỏi. Location of the sewer issue
Đáp. Indoor

4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.