Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

18 Belmont Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9216364

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reported that the sidewalk in front of their street is cracked and a potential tripping hazard Resident reported that the sidewalk in front of their street is cracked and a potential tripping hazard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.