Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

428 Main Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9218195

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of property badly damaged and potentially causing water to get in the property (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.