Street Light Open

Lomas @ La Veta Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9219442

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fair West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All of the lights are out on Lomas between San Pedro and Louisiana


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...