Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

26 Main Street Park Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9221570

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash dumped up and down the street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.