Preso in atto da: City of Chicago

Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs Riconosciuto

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

9221839

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs

Visualizzato:

8 ore

Vicinato:

Albany Park

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

SR21-00106542

Taggato:

signs

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What damage has been done to the sign?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. If other, describe problem with the sign.
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Indicate General Sign Type:
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Is sign in concrete, on street light pole, dug in ground, or on a barricade?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.