Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Other Acknowledged

300-398 Oak Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

922210

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

397 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

501533

Description

Homeless living under bridge on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.