Illegal Dumping Archived

45 S Maple St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9222176

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

caller claims a Christmas tree was dumped by someone on her property, so she dragged it out on the tree belt, please pick up

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private of public property?
A. Public
Q. Please describe the content of illegal dumping.
A. Christmas tree was illegally dropped off on her property

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.