Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1523 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9222837

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

119698

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash scattered all over, recycle bins over flowing with non recycle which never got taken care from last complaint that was considered closed.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.