Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

Dixie Trail At Clark Ave (Sb) Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9228507

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

984103

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box spring has been siting in their lawn and now by the road for about a month

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.