Codes Compliance Archived

6650 31st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9228741

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9162315

Description

please advise homeowners re storage of wooden trailer in driveway. txs.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.