Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Acknowledged

Forest St & College Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

922973

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

734 times

Neighborhood:

Rockridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

500829

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.