Plate on Road Archived

1359-1363 Dresden Drive Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 400

Issue ID:

923115

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Plate on Road

Viewed:

660 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Plate with huge dip after your car goes over it.


Post a New Comment

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.