Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

5351 N Peachtree Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9232566

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8244

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Missing section of sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.