Street Light Repair Archived

14019 Glenview Dr Sw Huntsville, AL, 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9232853

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out and very dark on one part of the road....very dangerous please fix soon

Thank u
People on the street of glenview dr


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.