Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous Archived

91-99 Marshall Street Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

923295

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

517 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

open (uncapped) pipe - adjacent to Marshall St crosswalk near Pearl Street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.