Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Open

800 Broad St Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9234595

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

9 black bags one white bag

also asked...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...